Powrót  | Drukuj  | Powiększ  | Zmniejsz 

Laureaci loterii audioteksowej "Jesienna loteria RMF 2016"

 

Elżbieta, Jasło

Janina, Lipnica Wielka

Michał, Grabik

Anna, Sarnów

Tomasz, Trzemeszno

Konrad, Burkatów

Jerzy, Łódź

Tomasz, Nowy Targ

Ryszard, Charbielin

Ewa, Brzostów

Wencisław, Bilcza

Marian, Nowy Targ

Elżbieta, Wieluń

Beata, Studzieniec

Wojciech, Koziebrody

Gabriela, Bydgoszcz

Dorota, Kraków

Mieczysław,  Nowa Karczma

Michał, Wysoka

Tomasz, Opalenica

Arkadiusz, Tulice

Grażyna, Stryjno Pierwsze

Katarzyna, Dąbrówka Nowa

Maria,  Brzeźnica

Tomasz, Lipińskie

Regina, Szelejewo Drugie

Wojciech, Katowice

Tomasz, Rzeszów

Patryk, Ogorzeliny

Zdzisław, Łódź

Małgorzata, Bukowno

Elżbieta, Drzewce

Jadwiga, Biała Podlaska

Violetta, Dąbrówka

Janusz, Wejherowo

Patryk, Ełk

Magdalena, Przerąb

Marzena, Ruda Śląska

Magda, Olesno

Jolanta, Nowe Grobice

Monika, Poznań

Krzysztof, Krzeszów

Romana, Ratowo

Karolina, Stalowa Wola

Marzena, Myszków

Andrzej, Gorzów Wielkopolski

Anna, Wielawino

Teresa, Kępno

Justyna, Łódź

Elżbieta, Sosnowiec

Zbigniew, Sarzyna

Patryk, Dębniałki

Agnieszka, Płock

Beata, Sosnowiec

Krzysztof, Żarki

Michał, Chorzów

Sebastian, Czarnów

Eugeniusz, Kraków

Katarzyna, Chmieleniec

Jolanta, Łódź

Zbigniew, Warszawa

Andrzej, Nienadowa

Tomasz, Kędzierzyn Koźle

Michał, Żukowo

Iwona, Stubno

Tomasz, Sobolewo

Maria,  Elbląg

Zdzisław, Godziętowy

Tomasz, Olszanica

Dawid, Grodzisk Wielkopolski

Grażyna, Wójtowo

Paweł, Grądy

Andrzej, Łyszkowice

Wojciech, Warszawa

Piotr, Mielec

Piotr, Łódź

Agnieszka, Margonin

Mariola, Wiksin

Grzegorz, Czeladź

Ilona, Skoki

Andrzej, Sierpc

Joanna, Stoczek Węgrowski

Arkadiusz, Międzychód

Damian, Poznań

Agnieszka, Września

Norbert, Wołomin

Wiesław, Nadarzyn- Kajetany

Kamilla, Reszel

Piotr, Bydgoszcz

Paweł, Zakrzewko

Anna, Wieprz

Marianna, Warlubie

Daria, Łowkowice

Paweł, Marki

Zbigniew, Tarnowskie Góry

Mateusz, Inowrocław

Małgorzata, Konin

Tomasz, Rybnik

Andrzej, Osielec

Sylwia, Elblag

Marek, Pionki

Paulina, Kolonia Muszyn

Jerzy, Dąbrowa Górnicza

Andrzej, Żyrardów

Jakub, Trzęsówka

Jan, Białystok

Paulina, Karsno

Sławomir, Lisowo

Joanna, Warszkowo

Krzysztof, Jędzrejów

Anna, Złocieniec

Tadeusz, Podłęże

Stanisław, Grabostów

Wanda, Przedbórz

Tomasz, Trzebiszewo

Urszula, Katowice

Wojciech, Warszawa

Michał, Wągrowiec

Kazimiera, Krzycko Wielkie

Krzysztof, Zagnańsk

Robert, Tczew

Zdzisław, Stara Wieś

Dorota, Bielsko-Biała

Jolanta, Pułtusk

Anna, Łódź

Barbara, Gdynia

Renata, Pyskowice

Alfred, Jeziorko

Jadwiga, Sosnowiec

Mieczysław, Inowrocław

Wojciech, Szepietowo

Joanna, Dopiewo

Paweł, Brodnica

Janusz, Nowy Sącz

Robert, Jagodne

Artur, Bydgoszcz

Tadeusz, Mielec

Michał, Czerwionka-Leszczyny

Beata, Dłużniewice

Szczepan, Wielmoża

Krystyna, Jarosław

Artur, Brożec

Agata, Bielsko-Biała

Mariusz, Orpiszew

Mateusz, Rózaniec Drugi

Jarosław, Wojkowice

Krzysztof, Hrubieszów

Waldemar, Tarnów

Tomasz, Bielsko-Biała

Michał, Ostrów Lubelski

Marcin, Lubin

Karol, Ignasin

Zdzisław, Skoczów

Mirosława, Rogalinek

Witold, Jagodnik

Jerzy, Katowice

Marcin, Bełchatów

Grzegorz, Łowicz

Marcin, Klecza Dolna

Adam, Rąbiń

Tomasz, Mircze

Anna, Łęczyca

Czesława, Paciorkowizna

Sławomir, Łęczyca

Elżbieta, Gniezno

Michał, Lipniki Stare

Janusz, Tarnów

Bożena, Stanisławów Pierwszy

Michał, Kiełpino

Grzegorz, Borysławice

Leszek, Witobel

Rafał, Gliwice

Piotr, Gdynia

Wojciech, Siemianowice Śląskie

Emilia, Plewiska

Bogumiła, Ptaszkowa

Paweł, Grudziądz

Zbigniew, Braniewo

Tadeusz, Małówka

Marta, Poznań

Ewa, Opalenica

Anna, Bieruń

Janusz, Toruń

Małgorzata, Racibórz

Beata, Lusówko

Wioletta, Barlinek

Mariusz, Czechowice- Dziedzice

Grzegorz, Knurów

Lidia, Parzew

Katarzyna, Koszalin

Grzegorz, Jakubowice Konińskie- Kolonia

Zbigniew, Malbork

Mykyta, Opole

Marzena, Bytom Odrzański

Kinga, Kuriany

Romana, Słupsk

Artur, Nowe Miasteczko

Danuta, Opole Lubelskie

Małgorzata, Brzezie

Joanna, Gliwice

Bogusława, Biesna

Bartosz, Warszawa

Jan, Skoków

Krystian, Głeboczek

Dariusz, Gdańsk

Bożena, Gdańsk

Dorota, Żyrów

Waldemar, Koło

Sebastian, Włocławek

Ryszard, Czempiń

Urszula, Katowice

Bożena, Korbielów

Maciej, Lubomierz

Marian, Okmiany

Adam, Polanka Wielka

Dorota, Libiąż

Jolanta, Józefów

Monika, Białystok

Michał, Międzyłęż

Ewa, Bielsko-Biała

Jan, Zahutyń

Paweł, Medyka

Marta, Węglówka

Maciej, Czersk

Karol, Zawiercie

Anna, Biłgoraj

Krzysztof, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Mateusz, Gdańsk

Władysław, Wielichów

Mateusz, Mściszewice

Bogusław, Chrzanów

Janusz, Czaniec

Mateusz, Tarnowskie Góry

Anna, Żyrardów

Michał, Wejherowo

Kazimierz, Zawada

Cezary, Radom

Andrzej, Boguszów- Gorce

Tadeusz, Nowa Sól

Ryszard, Kluczbork

Piotr, Warszawa

Jan, Gliwice

Adam, Zielona Góra

Radosław, Olsztynek

Jacek, Brodnica

Marian, Tarnowskie Góry

Adam, Kasina Wielka

Henryka, Frydman

Roksana, Wejherowo

Sylwia, Zajeziorze

Joanna, Miłoradz

Rafał, Boże

Flawiusz, Mysłowice

Dariusz, Jenin

Michał, Młyny

Jan, Wojska

Mariusz, Pęcherzew

Ryszard, Pniewy

Łucja, Legnica

Katarzyna, Polska Cerekiew

Oleksander, Warszawa

Katarzyna, Puszczykowo

Agnieszka, Jaworzno

Jan Stanisław, Sosnowiec

Barbara, Wrocławki

Tomasz, Piotrków Trybunalski

Rafał, Suchorzewko

Teresa, Młodów (Lubaczów)

Leszek, Wola Filipowska

Czesława, Chechło Pierwsze

Tadeusz, Zielona Góra

Marian, Gadka

Maciej, Świętochłowice

Leszek, Międzyrzecz

Ewelina, Perkowo

Zbigniew, Głogów

Adam, Wieliczka

Marta, Chełm

Edmund, Rybnik

Katarzyna, Kraków

Halina, Górzyca

Andrzej, Szczecin

Sebastian, Wilamowice

Krzysztof, Starachowice

Jacek, Branica

Bogusława, Gliwice

Maciej, Opatów

Zbigniew, Lubomierz

Patrycja, Biskupiec

Bernadeta, Ciche

Bogusława, Brody

Bernarda, Nisko

Ludwik, Wola Radziszowska

Jan, Poznań

Łukasz, Ozorków

Dariusz, Środa Wielkopolska

Elżbieta, Warszawa

Jerzy, Wola Lubecka

Janusz, Bogatynia

Kamil, Czeladź

Rafał, Ostróda

Małgorzata, Legnica

Henrietta, Rybnik

Artur, Kościerzyna

Ewa, Mrągowo

Mateusz, Opalenica

Janusz, Rudy-Rysie

Karolina, Jasło

Paweł, Baranów

Agnieszka, Niepołomice

Leszek, Żarczyce Duże

Bożena, Mikołów

Joanna, Rokosowo

Barbara, Mysłowice

Stanisław, Tymbark

Zdzisław, Wisłok Wielki

Zdzisław, Kostzryn nad Odrą

Marek, Turowice

Joanna, Jaworzno

Edmund, Lewice

Marcin, Jaroty

Marta, Krynica Zdrój

Grzegorz, Wałcz

Jarosław, Gorzów Wielkopolski

Kamil, Rozlazłów

Małgorzata, Żuromin

Wacław, Trzebinia

Marcin, Warszawa

Andrzej, Gorzów Wielkopolski

Agnieszka, Kamień

Jacek, Dziewierzewo

Danuta, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Paweł, Bogatynia

Krystyna, Jaworzno

Kamil, Rybnica

Mirosław, Bielsko

Maciej, Chojnice

Marek, Cieszyn

Adam, Skrwilno

Patryk, Inowrocław

Stanisław, Zabrze

Janusz, Połaniec

Henryk, Stolec

Henryk, Pomianowo

Violetta, Łazy

Mateusz, Rogi

Jan, Szczecin

Katarzyna, Zółków

Bartosz, Żagań

Piotr, Ostrowsko

Marek, Leszno

Paweł, Skierniewice

Tadeusz, Piotrków Trybunalski

Dariusz, Pogórska Wola

Bartosz, Szczecin

Michał, Kołodziejewo

Grzegorz, Czosnów

Leszek, Słostowice

Barbara, Wawrowo

Ryszard, Starograd Gdański

Dorota, Skawina

Dorota, Koniowo

Krzysztof, Tenczyn

Ryszard, Baczków

Martyna, Zagościniec

Piotr, Borowiczki- Pieńki

Marzena, Skierniewice

Magdalena, Międzyrzecz

Dariusz, Miętne

Renata, Gorzów Wielkopolski

Mateusz, Zlotniki

Katarzyna, Brzemiona

Bogusław, Gnieżdżewo

Mirosław, Siedlce

Dariusz, Choszczno

Renata, Nockowa

Adam, Świdwin

Mariusz, Ropczyce