Powrót  | Drukuj  | Powiększ  | Zmniejsz 

Laureaci loterii audioteksowej „Zimowa loteria RMF 2016”

Bernadeta, Chełm Śląski
Anna, Kuligi
Sylwester, Kumajny
Marek, Raków Wielkopolski
Grzegorz, Czerwieńsk
Katarzyna, Rębusz
Grzegorz, Sulęcin
Tomasz, Lubsko
Marek, Bydgoszcz
Błażej, Kaczkówko
Marian, Bydgoszcz
Hanna, Psarskie
Salomea, Gaworzyce
Krzysztof, Elbląg
Krzysztof, Poznań
Agata, Świdnik
Beata, Turza Śląska
Bogdan, Gałowo
Mateusz, Rudnik
Bernadeta, Kozłów
Mirosław, Kołobrzeg
Jolanta, Lutosławice
Mateusz, Sędrowo
Adam, Ksawerów
Adam, Grudziądz
Mirosław, Niewierz
Henryk, Warszawa
Jan, Ksawerów
Danuta, Bolesławiec
Dawid, Zakopane
Sylwia, Bydgoszcz
Teresa, Wrocław
Bogusława, Olszynka
Monika, Lekowo
Rafał, Czechnów
Krzysztof, Sosnowiec
Dorota, Rokiciny Kolonia
Radosława, Stare Gniewniewice
Krzysztof, Łódź
Łukasz, Zasole Bielańskie
Sławomir, Toruń
Kamil, Jaworzno
Dorota, Andrychów
Elżbieta, Krobów
Aleksandra, Zelów
Danuta, Struża- Kolonia
Maciej, Jaworzno
Jolanta, Radomsko
Andrzej, Kiełczynek
Dariusz, Czyżew
Przemysław, Leszno
Krzysztof, Kielce
Wojciech, Jaksice
Szymon, Kraków
Daniel, Bielsko-Biała
Marcin, Chocznia
Krzysztof, Ełk
Izabella, Warszawa
Paweł, Stalowa Wola
Elżbieta, Koszalin
Waldemar, Biedrusko
Tomasz, Soborzyce
Wiesław, Lędziny
Krystyna, Winiary
Justyna, Tczew
Grzegorz, Nakły
Dariusz, Nowy Targ
Marek, Bydgoszcz
Tadeusz, Grodzisko Górne
Piotr, Niepart
Leszek, Celestynów
Małgorzata, Biała Podlaska
Łukasz, Warszawa
Karol, Lublin
Joanna, Wola Mielecka
Katarzyna, Łódź
Janina, Lębork
Bożena, Warszawa
Paweł, Sobienie Szlacheckie
Waldemar, Kłobuck
Zenon, Koszalin
Genowefa, Biskupiec
Urszula, Warszawa
Mariusz, Sątoczek
Anna, Olsztyn
Robert, Siechnice
Małgorzata, Słupca
Anna, Sulechówko
Edward, Kraków
Grzegorz, Kosowice
Janusz, Wejherowo
Zbigniew, Reda
Kamil, Poręba
Rafał, Ciepień
Jacek, Nowy Wiśnicz
Violetta, Żyrardów
Wanda, Otwock
Ewelina, Piekoszów
Aleksandra, Gniezno
Elżbieta, Sarzyna
Sławomir, Pelpin
Jan, Sulgostów
Marcin, Chorzów
Mariola, Rydzyna
Kamil, Borów
Artur, Kroczów Mniejszy
Dominik, Dębowa Łęka
Bogdan, Łękawica
Ewa, Poręba
Stanisław, Katowice
Dorota, Świdnik
Janina, Grabianów
Władysław, Łódź
Paweł, Poniatowa
Jacek, Waliska
Robert, Bodzanowo
Rafał, Somonino
Agnieszka, Budzyń
Luiza, Sosnowiec
Mirosław, Bąków
Szymon, Stargard
Ewa, Ryczów
Zuzanna, Bydgoszcz
Mariusz, Grudziądz
Paweł, Kielce
Anna, Knurów
Marek, Gliwice
Jolanta, Mysłowice
Justyna, Gliwice
Elżbieta, Dąbrowa Górnicza
Barbara, Białystok
Bogusława, Jaworzno
Tomasz, Radwanowice
Paweł, Bralin
Waldemar, Kalisz
Tomasz, Lubin
Małgorzata, Kielce
Anna,Runowo
Ewa, Tarnowiec
Agnieszka, Drawsko Pomorskie
Tomasz, Kamienna Góra
Andrzej, Świętochłowice
Helena, Chorzenice
Adam, Dębowiec
Mirosław, Suchary
Irena, Gorzów Wlkp.
Jadwiga, Opatów
Marcin, Przeźmierowo
Daniel, Jaktorów
Piotr, Zawiercie
Andrzej, Czartajew
Zdzisław, Nowe Bielice
Martyna, Lidzbark
Mirosław, Nowa Sól
Hubert, Raciszyn
Bartłomiej, Nieznamierowice
Marcin, Braniewo
Barbara, Gdynia
Jędrzej, Krasiejów
Wojciech, Kraków
Ewa Danuta, Szczecin
Łucja, Gorzyce
Mirosław, Rypin
Zofia, Białystok
Marian, Kącik
Tomasz, Morąg
Renata, Chojnice
Joanna, Stary Sielec
Jolanta, Warszawa
Andrzej, Kórnik
Paweł, Poraj
Kazimierz, Stalowa Wola
Krystyna, Obierwia
Barbara , Olsztyn
Jan, Nowosiółki- Kolonia
Łukasz, Warszawa
Piotr, Kraków
Teodora, Katowice
Jacek, Strzyżów
Marcin, Kielce
Jan, Sokółka
Krzysztof, Poznań
Iwona, Wólka Niska
Adrian, Wohyń
Iwona, Mstów
Renata, Wałcz
Karolina, Wronki
Adrian, Tarnowskie Góry
Zdzisław, Zabrze
Paweł, Mrowino
Anna, Płock
Agnieszka, Popów
Zdzisław, Prudnik
Marzena, Prosity
Paulina, Romanowo
Sylwester, Kraków
Rafał, Jabłonowo Pomorskie
Rafał, Komprachcice
Paulina, Pakosław
Irena, Chechło Drugie
Ewa, Pruszków
Jolanta, Sandomierz
Mateusz, Długie
Janusz, Świętochłowice
Arkadiusz, Wręczyca Mała
Bożena, Święciechów Duży
Wojciech, Rybnik
Jan, Starachowice
Stanisław, Owczarnia
Józef, Krotoszyn
Edyta, Pogórska Wola
Maria, Ząbkowice Śląskie
Patryk, Jaworznik
Paweł, Wasilków
Małgorzata, Żarki
Agnieszka, Tychy
Maria, Szubin
Renata, Kolonia Nosów
Wiesław, Kajetany
Marta,Choiny
Aleksandra, Kamień Krajeński
Elżbieta, Garzyn
Bożena, Opole Lubelskie
Krystyna, Ruś
Włodzimierz, Tychy
Adam, Laskówka
Anna, Warszawa
Teresa, Jaworzno
Jolanta, Hadra
Martyna, Myszków
Zbigniew, Oświęcim
Jacek, Świętochłowice
Sebastian, Kamionki
Mieczysław, Chmielów
Jolanta, Pruszcz Gdański
Barbara, Limanowa
Aleksandra, Tuchola
Agnieszka, Częstochowa
Urszula, Dąbrowa Górnicza
Marek, Śladków Duży
Barbara, Olszyna
Danuta, Wiśniewo
Barbara, Rudzica
Michał, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Agnieszka, Szczecin
Barbara, Łochowo
Roman, Olszewka
Bartłomiej, Władysławowo
Jolanta, Małomice
Joanna, Pobiedziska
Anna, Śledziejowice